Boys Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.King Wai Zhang-Lei9Bramcote 3:15.57  176 44.371:35.032:33.91
2.Benjamin Tunstall9Bramcote 3:28.86  144 48.011:38.932:42.23
3.Joseph Laurie9Bramcote 3:39.82  124 50.961:44.082:52.50
 Jamie Love9Newark DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kyran Cubitt10Arnold 2:52.90  254 37.291:19.672:15.90
2.James Berry10Calv Bing 2:55.16  245 38.781:22.662:14.36
3.Matthew Cox10Calv Bing 2:55.20  245 38.051:23.702:15.92
4.Daniel Walker10Arnold 3:07.41  200 41.591:28.802:26.64
5.Liam Hill10Sutton 3:15.56  176 44.891:32.712:35.36
6.Jake Baugh10Sutton 3:25.14  152 44.851:35.122:35.68
7.Oliver Norman10Bramcote 3:28.83  144 44.841:39.802:42.57
8.Christopher Oliver10Bramcote 3:30.16  141 48.811:41.292:42.86
9.Scott Miller10Bramcote 3:37.62  127 48.031:44.182:46.54
 Harry McKeaney10Sutton DQ FI       
 Stanley Milasinovich10Sutton DQ ST       
 Ethan Potter10Sutton DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Oliver Silver11Mansfield 2:46.11  287 35.681:17.162:08.87
1.Thomas Polley11Sutton 2:46.11  287 35.021:18.472:08.87
3.Lewes Shorthose11Mansfield 2:46.94  283 35.091:16.522:11.06
4.Toby Love11Newark 2:48.12  277 36.981:20.742:11.23
5.Sam Potts11Sherwood 2:53.29  253 38.591:21.102:16.67
6.Toby Thorpe11Sutton 2:57.90  234 42.961:25.822:21.03
7.Matthew Clark11Bramcote 3:14.87  178 45.541:35.872:33.62
8.Jesse Richards11Arnold 3:28.31  145 46.691:38.052:41.49
9.Nathan Palin-Moakes11Sutton 3:31.01  140 47.611:42.192:43.88
 Isaac Smith11Worksop DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isaac Bennison12Falcon Nttm 2:51.26  262 36.211:20.012:11.74
2.Harry Wakelin12Sutton 2:52.79  255 40.421:27.492:15.00
 Dominic Curtis12Bramcote DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Callum Peel13Sutton 2:31.88  376 33.621:12.531:55.59
2.Max Davies13Arnold 2:38.40  331 35.781:12.832:01.76
3.Michael Senior13Sutton 2:41.21  314 38.121:21.482:05.37
4.Jak Bodycott13Arnold 2:43.93  299 35.361:14.932:06.40
 Samuel Coleman13CarltonForum DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joseph Sadler14Sherwood 2:18.17  499 29.521:03.841:47.37
2.Albie Stapleton14Arnold 2:34.35  358 34.591:14.941:59.18
3.Samuel Easton14Arnold 2:42.77  305 34.241:14.622:05.03
4.Archie Ellis14Sutton 2:45.14  292 34.951:19.472:10.32
5.Latrell Wynter14Arnold 2:47.05  282 34.931:17.092:08.09

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.George Webster15Falcon Nttm 2:24.60  435 30.671:08.671:50.26
2.Charlie Birch15Bramcote 2:35.36  351 32.461:11.442:00.45

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua Davis16Bramcote 2:38.39  331 33.621:12.202:02.94

UP