Boys Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Love9Newark 5:57.63  209 
 50m 40.54100m 1:26.04150m 2:12.44200m 2:58.83250m 3:44.09300m 4:30.18350m 5:14.92400m 5:57.63

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyran Cubitt10Arnold 5:11.90  315 
 50m 34.19100m 1:13.06150m 1:52.84200m 2:33.45250m 3:13.56300m 3:53.87350m 4:34.17400m 5:11.90
2.Harry McKeaney10Sutton 5:34.99  254 
 50m 39.56100m 1:23.04150m 2:07.30200m 2:51.57250m 3:33.53300m 4:15.63350m 4:56.28400m 5:34.99
3.Daniel Walker10Arnold 5:36.06  251 
 50m 38.07100m 1:21.63150m 2:05.85200m 2:49.88250m 3:33.13300m 4:15.09350m 4:56.77400m 5:36.06
4.James Berry10Calv Bing 5:44.73  233 
 50m 38.98100m 1:23.11150m 2:07.25200m 2:50.57250m 3:34.71300m 4:19.27350m 5:03.37400m 5:44.73
5.Liam Hill10Sutton 5:49.77  223 
 50m 40.50100m 1:25.57150m 2:10.89200m 2:55.66250m 3:40.25300m 4:24.10350m 5:07.90400m 5:49.77
6.Ben Reeves10Matlock 5:56.78  210 
 50m 39.22100m 1:24.36150m 2:09.92200m 2:55.92250m 3:42.53300m 4:27.88350m 5:14.41400m 5:56.78
7.Stanley Milasinovich10Sutton 6:01.24  202 
 50m 41.93100m 1:27.09150m 2:13.34200m 2:58.10250m 3:44.51300m 4:30.23350m 5:16.27400m 6:01.24
8.Christopher Oliver10Bramcote 6:49.73  139 
 50m 43.36100m 1:33.96150m 2:26.40200m 3:19.09250m 4:13.44300m 5:07.35350m 6:02.03400m 6:49.73

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sam Potts11Sherwood 5:10.04  320 
 50m 35.64100m 1:14.82150m 1:55.21200m 2:34.69250m 3:14.42300m 3:53.83350m 4:32.68400m 5:10.04
2.Alfie Silver11Mansfield 5:11.01  317 
 50m 35.59100m 1:16.16150m 1:56.27200m 2:36.78250m 3:16.50300m 3:55.66350m 4:34.77400m 5:11.01
3.Matthew Clark11Bramcote 5:50.24  222 
 50m 39.12100m 1:24.02150m 2:08.83200m 2:53.99250m 3:38.81300m 4:23.99350m 5:08.03400m 5:50.24

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam Read12Sutton 4:50.37  390 
 50m 33.33100m 1:10.92150m 1:48.54200m 2:25.91250m 3:03.04300m 3:39.60350m 4:16.14400m 4:50.37
2.Bailey Slater12Mansfield 4:50.43  390 
 50m 34.17100m 1:11.43150m 1:48.28200m 2:25.72250m 3:02.43300m 3:39.56350m 4:16.23400m 4:50.43
3.Harry Wakelin12Sutton 5:32.77  259 
 50m 38.78100m 1:21.65150m 2:05.75200m 2:48.09250m 3:30.46300m 4:13.01350m 4:53.90400m 5:32.77
4.Ryan Lang12Newark 5:41.73  239 
 50m 38.70100m 1:22.00150m 2:05.29200m 2:49.47250m 3:34.22300m 4:17.49350m 5:00.58400m 5:41.73

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James Cox13Calv Bing 4:40.61  432 
 50m 29.99100m 1:04.19150m 1:39.81200m 2:15.82250m 2:52.32300m 3:28.78350m 4:05.57400m 4:40.61
2.Callum Peel13Sutton 4:46.37  407 
 50m 32.33100m 1:08.22150m 1:45.00200m 2:21.91250m 2:58.09300m 3:34.13350m 4:10.67400m 4:46.37
3.Max Davies13Arnold 4:51.38  386 
 50m 32.26100m 1:07.83150m 1:44.68200m 2:21.68250m 2:59.21300m 3:37.41350m 4:15.15400m 4:51.38
4.Michael Senior13Sutton 4:51.92  384 
 50m 34.77100m 1:12.43150m 1:49.59200m 2:26.92250m 3:03.84300m 3:41.03350m 4:16.54400m 4:51.92
5.Jack Symington13CarltonForum 5:12.91  312 
 50m 34.16100m 1:12.94150m 1:52.97200m 2:33.56250m 3:14.42300m 3:55.14350m 4:35.22400m 5:12.91
6.Rhys Cope13Sherwood 6:23.88  169 
 50m 42.19100m 1:30.72150m 2:20.42200m 3:10.51250m 4:01.09300m 4:52.22350m 5:41.10400m 6:23.88
 Bryn Price13Arnold DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Sadler14Sherwood 4:10.25  610 
 50m 29.49100m 1:01.46150m 1:34.10200m 2:05.84250m 2:36.70300m 3:08.36350m 3:39.92400m 4:10.25
2.Albie Stapleton14Arnold 4:54.26  375 
 50m 31.94100m 1:07.31150m 1:44.48200m 2:22.41250m 3:00.52300m 3:39.17350m 4:17.51400m 4:54.26

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bailey Ward15Sherwood 4:19.44  547 
 50m 28.99100m 1:00.81150m 1:33.45200m 2:06.32250m 2:39.63300m 3:13.03350m 3:46.73400m 4:19.44
2.Jack Cooper15Sherwood 6:30.96  160 
 50m 38.70100m 1:23.41150m 2:11.22200m 3:01.56250m 3:53.10300m 4:44.93350m 5:38.89400m 6:30.96

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Davis16Bramcote 4:49.35  394 
 50m 31.19100m 1:05.04150m 1:41.10200m 2:18.16250m 2:55.12300m 3:33.15350m 4:11.99400m 4:49.35

UP