Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.King Wai Zhang-Lei9Bramcote 3:49.51  144 52.911:52.372:51.80
 Ewan Barrett9Sherwood DNC       

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James Berry10Calv Bing 3:15.37  234 44.531:34.182:25.84
2.Matthew Cox10Calv Bing 3:22.47  210 45.301:38.042:30.60
3.Kyran Cubitt10Arnold 3:33.63  179 48.701:44.532:40.47
4.Daniel Walker10Arnold 3:40.00  164 50.801:47.822:45.50
5.Jake Baugh10Sutton 3:52.51  139 49.041:47.742:49.81
6.Scott Miller10Bramcote 4:08.02  114 54.191:59.043:03.65
 Rhys Wakelin10Sutton DQ SL 1L       
 Ethan Potter10Sutton DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Thomas Polley11Sutton 3:17.75  226 44.991:35.602:27.60
2.Josh Rayns11Arnold 3:20.91  215 45.811:37.292:29.83
3.Kian Bennett11Sutton 4:06.20  117 53.931:57.373:02.56
 Toby Thorpe11Sutton DQ T 5L       

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harry Wakelin12Sutton 3:10.08  254 42.961:31.842:21.79
2.Dominic Curtis12Bramcote 4:15.03  105 58.652:03.583:12.05

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Callum Peel13Sutton 2:46.44  379 37.831:19.972:03.31
2.Michael Senior13Sutton 2:55.03  326 39.631:24.372:09.99
3.Jack Symington13CarltonForum 3:13.82  240 42.641:32.522:23.47

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Albie Stapleton14Arnold 2:46.67  377 36.731:19.102:03.09
2.Lynden Johnson14Hucknall Lin 3:01.25  293 41.031:26.472:14.23
3.Archie Ellis14Sutton 3:09.45  257 41.791:31.692:22.26
4.Mark Illsley14Bramcote 3:19.27  221 45.191:34.362:27.00

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.George Webster15Falcon Nttm 2:41.13  418 36.851:18.392:00.23
2.Connor Marsh15Sutton 2:47.47  372 35.211:18.942:04.27
3.Matthew Spalton15Bramcote 3:02.92  285 40.061:26.352:15.30

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Adam Webber17Falcon Nttm 3:00.62  296 38.891:23.472:11.64

UP