Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Freya Peace10Worksop 1:23.30  288 40.24
2.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 1:23.43  286 40.99
3.Jessica Brandom10Bramcote 1:25.61  265 43.01
4.Emily Hawkins10Arnold 1:28.91  237 41.77
5.Lily Paget10Arnold 1:35.67  190 45.86
6.Lily Kirkwood10Worksop 1:37.87  177 47.21
7.Matilda Smith10CarltonForum 1:40.96  161 51.51
8.Amelia Hall10Bramcote 1:41.38  159 47.95
9.Lillie Harris10Sherwood 1:44.97  144 51.31
 Ruby Shinfield10Sutton DQ T 2L     
 Leila Slack10Sherwood DQ T 3L     
 Katie Hill10Hucknall Lin DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alicia Clark11Worksop 1:16.48  372 36.96
2.Bethany Easton11Arnold 1:17.29  360 37.66
3.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 1:19.07  337 38.51
3.Amaia Steele11Arnold 1:19.07  337 37.92
5.Clemmie Chung11Arnold 1:25.62  265 41.93
6.Hannah Lowe11Arnold 1:29.68  231 42.92
7.Ella Thelwell-Hudson11Calv Bing 1:29.78  230 44.49
8.Isobel Dobson11Worksop 1:29.82  229 42.82
9.Lily Sinclair11Bramcote 1:29.88  229 43.15
10.Rhyanne Pascoe11Sutton 1:33.43  204 45.59
11.Izzy Lee11Worksop 1:33.53  203 43.92
12.Lucy Miller11Sherwood 1:37.60  179 47.61
13.Natasha Need11Arnold 1:40.18  165 47.73
14.Isabella Bennett11Sherwood 1:45.76  140 51.25
 Casey Burgin11Sherwood DNC     
 Poppy Greentree11Arnold DNC     
 Kanisha Hayes11Sherwood DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Heidi Marriott12Sherwood 1:10.53  474 33.95
2.Frankie Ward12Newark 1:14.16  408 36.68
3.Keira Dobbs12Sutton 1:18.44  345 37.15
4.Leah Seagrave12Sherwood 1:19.77  328 38.87
5.Jemma Ball12Arnold 1:20.35  321 38.83
6.Jessica Church12Sutton 1:21.17  311 38.59
7.Isabel Smith12Mansfield 1:22.49  296 40.59
8.Molly Etherington12Sutton 1:24.08  280 41.72
9.Sophie Hall12Bramcote 1:24.36  277 39.73
10.Ella Peach12Sutton 1:26.22  260 41.19
11.Tilly-Mae Marlow12Mansfield 1:29.33  233 43.34
12.Lucy Davies12Arnold 1:29.41  233 43.74
13.Hannah Bennison12Falcon Nttm 1:29.98  228 42.59
14.Lucy White12Worksop 1:33.55  203 44.74
15.Madeleine Baker12Sherwood 1:34.24  199 46.33
16.Edie Clipstone12Sherwood 1:41.85  157 49.27
 Niamh Tewson12Sherwood DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emma Peel13Sutton 1:12.88  430 35.31
2.Sarah Holmes13Sutton 1:12.93  429 35.46
3.Lauren Church13Sutton 1:19.29  334 38.03
4.Evie Allsop13Falcon Nttm 1:19.86  327 38.59
5.Millie Smith13CarltonForum 1:21.50  307 39.84
6.Lydia Pascoe13Sutton 1:23.08  290 40.61
7.Amy Sheldon13Falcon Nttm 1:25.44  267 40.53
8.Charlotte Hawkins13Arnold 1:26.25  259 41.15
9.Heather Walker13Sutton 1:28.17  243 42.14
 Aimee Glendenning13Arnold DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Morgan Green14Arnold 1:15.06  394 36.62
2.Elissa Langton14Sutton 1:18.00  351 37.92
3.Olivia Cresham Fox14Bramcote 1:19.03  337 37.78
4.Olivia Smith14CarltonForum 1:19.18  335 38.46
5.Blaize Smith14Arnold 1:19.25  334 38.77
6.Tammy Chamberlain14Sutton 1:22.60  295 40.33

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie Read15Sutton 1:11.64  453 34.48
2.Sophie Hutson15Sutton 1:14.39  404 35.40
3.Ellie Barker15Falcon Nttm 1:17.13  363 37.50
4.Grace Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:17.98  351 37.24
 Anna Shaw15Arnold DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe Peach17Sutton 1:07.13  550 32.54

UP