Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jessica Brandom10Bramcote 1:10.37  378 34.42
2.Freya Peace10Worksop 1:11.94  354 34.53
3.Katie Hill10Hucknall Lin 1:13.24  335 35.34
4.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 1:15.59  305 36.65
5.Amelia Taylor10Bramcote 1:17.95  278 37.28
6.Kaitlyn Butters10Worksop 1:19.42  263 37.02
7.Neve Bursztyn10CarltonForum 1:19.95  258 37.94
8.Lily Paget10Arnold 1:24.89  215 39.67
9.Seema Chaman10Bramcote 1:25.70  209 41.18
10.Grace Dell10Bramcote 1:27.69  195 40.76
11.Emily Hawkins10Arnold 1:28.58  189 41.85
12.Lola Robinson10Sutton 1:30.53  177 42.62
13.Lily Kirkwood10Worksop 1:31.77  170 42.60
14.Lily Cooper10Worksop 1:31.88  170 43.07
15.Matilda Smith10CarltonForum 1:31.99  169 45.74
16.Leila Slack10Sherwood 1:33.35  162 41.94
17.Lillie Harris10Sherwood 1:33.97  159 44.19
18.Lauren Vaughan10Mansfield 1:33.98  158 45.61
19.Ruby Shinfield10Sutton 1:35.31  152 46.59
20.Amelia Hall10Bramcote 1:35.73  150 44.62
 Heidi Toone10Sherwood DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alicia Clark11Worksop 1:07.57  427 32.38
2.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 1:09.42  394 33.27
3.Amaia Steele11Arnold 1:10.99  368 33.35
4.Bethany Easton11Arnold 1:12.46  346 34.22
5.Libbie Edwards11Sutton 1:13.50  332 35.74
6.Lily Sinclair11Bramcote 1:17.47  283 35.97
7.Hannah Lowe11Arnold 1:18.57  272 36.73
8.Isobel Dobson11Worksop 1:19.71  260 38.70
9.Izzy Lee11Worksop 1:24.36  219 38.84
10.Kanisha Hayes11Sherwood 1:27.13  199 41.18
11.Eve Tunstall11Bramcote 1:29.32  185 39.61
12.Marzena Cawthorne11Bramcote 1:31.39  172 42.20
13.Isabella Bennett11Sherwood 1:31.59  171 43.30
14.Lucy Miller11Sherwood 1:34.30  157 43.86
 Casey Burgin11Sherwood DNC     
 Poppy Greentree11Arnold DNC     
 Rebecca Darrington11Sherwood DNC     
 Natasha Need11Arnold DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Talitha Oud12Sutton 1:04.79  485 31.63
2.Grace Manson12Sherwood 1:05.46  470 31.59
3.Honey Baxendale12Arnold 1:05.60  467 31.82
4.Heidi Marriott12Sherwood 1:07.05  437 31.45
5.Keira Dobbs12Sutton 1:09.37  395 32.88
6.Abigail Young12Mansfield 1:10.76  372 33.79
7.Leah Seagrave12Sherwood 1:11.03  368 34.67
8.Lily Jackson-Oates12Arnold 1:11.10  367 34.23
9.Jemma Ball12Arnold 1:13.19  336 35.31
10.Jessica Church12Sutton 1:14.56  318 35.44
11.Isabel Smith12Mansfield 1:14.88  314 36.58
12.Sophie Hall12Bramcote 1:15.99  300 35.68
13.Molly Etherington12Sutton 1:16.91  290 37.20
14.Ella Peach12Sutton 1:17.39  284 38.12
15.Lucy Davies12Arnold 1:18.95  268 37.83
16.Lucy White12Worksop 1:20.14  256 38.64
17.Hannah Bennison12Falcon Nttm 1:20.43  253 36.70
18.Madeleine Baker12Sherwood 1:27.12  199 40.80
19.Edie Clipstone12Sherwood 1:30.94  175 42.12
 Niamh Tewson12Sherwood DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Sarah Holmes13Sutton 1:04.34  495 30.74
2.Emma Peel13Sutton 1:05.89  461 31.33
3.Eloise Raine13Braunstone 1:06.23  454 31.48
4.Erin Bell13Braunstone 1:07.34  432 31.88
5.Evie Allsop13Falcon Nttm 1:07.48  429 32.99
6.Suranne Cave13Sherwood 1:08.28  414 32.52
7.Amber Kirk13Arnold 1:09.94  385 33.77
8.Ella Maher13Falcon Nttm 1:10.39  378 34.34
9.Charlotte Hawkins13Arnold 1:12.75  342 34.24
10.Lauren Church13Sutton 1:13.69  329 34.48
11.Lydia Pascoe13Sutton 1:14.44  319 35.78
12.Amy Sheldon13Falcon Nttm 1:16.38  296 35.45
13.Heather Walker13Sutton 1:17.61  282 36.28
14.Naomi Owen13Bramcote 1:17.74  280 36.88
15.Sian Turk13Sherwood 1:38.90  136 45.85
 Aimee Glendenning13Arnold DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie Bunker14Sutton 1:04.76  485 31.23
2.Morgan Green14Arnold 1:05.48  469 31.66
3.Olivia Smith14CarltonForum 1:07.54  428 32.72
4.Elissa Langton14Sutton 1:08.77  405 33.13
5.Blaize Smith14Arnold 1:09.91  386 33.36
6.Emily Freeman14Sutton 1:10.34  379 33.34
7.Olivia Cresham Fox14Bramcote 1:10.85  371 33.94

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie Read15Sutton 1:01.99  553 30.16
2.Grace Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:03.23  521 29.95
3.Abbie Scott15Sherwood 1:03.67  511 30.83
4.Sophie Hutson15Sutton 1:06.25  453 31.26
5.Anna Shaw15Arnold 1:08.22  415 32.94
6.Ellie Barker15Falcon Nttm 1:09.36  395 33.22

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin Hutcheson16Bramcote 1:04.87  483 30.56

UP