Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia Roberts9Sutton 3:11.72  192 43.591:32.79-
2.Poppy Shorthose9Mansfield 3:12.09  191 43.251:33.102:24.54
3.Freya Jones9Bramcote 3:12.92  189 43.891:33.212:24.03
4.Amelie Monger9Sutton 3:16.63  178 44.381:35.342:27.34
5.Ferne Cawthorne9Bramcote 3:20.77  167 43.41-2:27.60
6.Lilian Heathfield9Bramcote 3:27.08  153 46.291:39.452:34.15
7.Courtney Atkins9Sherwood 3:27.37  152 42.831:36.812:32.55
8.Amy Garman9Bramcote 3:32.25  142 44.461:40.862:37.10
9.Anna Woodhall9Sutton 3:55.96  103 49.611:52.192:56.54

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica Brandom10Bramcote 2:35.55  361 35.941:17.191:58.68
2.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 2:38.42  341 36.231:16.411:58.11
3.Neve Bursztyn10CarltonForum 2:50.03  276 39.461:23.822:08.71
4.Amelia Taylor10Bramcote 2:51.21  270 36.871:20.792:07.31
5.Emily Hawkins10Arnold 3:00.31  231 39.881:26.682:14.88
6.Seema Chaman10Bramcote 3:04.06  218 39.691:28.122:19.05
7.Grace Dell10Bramcote 3:06.70  208 40.941:29.052:18.65
8.Lily Paget10Arnold 3:06.99  207 41.651:29.592:20.02
9.Lillie Harris10Sherwood 3:16.67  178 43.711:35.022:27.26
10.Lauren Vaughan10Mansfield 3:24.45  159 47.351:41.472:34.85

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie Loades11Bramcote 2:24.13  454 33.191:10.511:48.13
2.Bethany Easton11Arnold 2:35.20  363 34.021:13.481:54.91
3.Rhianna Wright11Falcon Nttm 2:35.38  362 34.571:14.901:57.23
4.Rhyanne Pascoe11Sutton 2:53.88  258 38.531:22.182:08.43
5.Eve Tunstall11Bramcote 3:10.86  195 39.791:31.632:24.01
6.Marzena Cawthorne11Bramcote 3:26.99  153 43.211:36.392:31.43
 Rebecca Darrington11Sherwood DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Honey Baxendale12Arnold 2:18.59  510 32.021:06.91-
2.Grace Manson12Sherwood 2:22.68  468 32.921:09.311:46.59
3.Frankie Ward12Newark 2:28.29  416 34.321:12.331:50.65
4.Leah Seagrave12Sherwood 2:32.55  382 35.721:14.691:54.49
5.Tilly-Mae Marlow12Mansfield 2:45.30  300 -1:19.832:03.34
6.Ella Peach12Sutton 2:46.67  293 36.191:18.072:03.34
 Sophie Hall12Bramcote DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan Speirs13Retford 2:18.71  509 32.391:07.661:44.17
2.Emma Peel13Sutton 2:24.63  449 32.301:09.031:47.14
3.Alice Jones13Sutton 2:27.31  425 33.401:10.761:49.14
4.Amber Kirk13Arnold 2:32.62  382 34.641:14.411:54.23
5.Ella Maher13Falcon Nttm 2:35.24  363 35.281:15.001:56.77
6.Jorja Savage-Novellino13CarltonForum 2:37.76  346 37.051:18.612:00.82
7.Charlotte Hawkins13Arnold 2:38.80  339 33.961:14.521:57.21
8.Myleece Quirke13Radford 2:40.06  331 35.391:15.351:57.91
9.Lydia Pascoe13Sutton 2:42.93  314 37.291:19.142:01.43
10.Coral Harewood - Soos13Arnold 2:45.19  301 36.271:18.152:02.50
11.Heather Walker13Sutton 2:55.84  250 37.33-2:08.56

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie Bunker14Sutton 2:18.87  507 31.461:06.801:43.16
2.Elissa Langton14Sutton 2:26.64  431 33.351:10.891:49.69
3.Tammy Chamberlain14Sutton 2:37.97  344 36.221:16.931:59.98

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ellie Read15Sutton 2:13.53  571 30.621:04.151:39.04
2.Abbie Scott15Sherwood 2:14.88  554 31.041:04.781:39.73
3.Ellie Barker15Falcon Nttm 2:26.32  433 33.331:10.341:48.36
4.Grace Allsop15Falcon Nttm 2:28.61  414 31.401:07.861:48.23
5.Zoe Connellan15Arnold 2:33.34  377 34.181:12.171:53.20

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Caitlin Hutcheson16Bramcote 2:21.28  482 30.721:06.001:43.26

UP