Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lilian Heathfield9Bramcote 7:04.90  168 
 50m 45.89100m 1:39.80150m 2:33.52200m 3:27.93250m 4:20.90300m 5:18.05350m 6:12.14400m 7:04.90

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica Brandom10Bramcote 5:23.49  381 
 50m 36.20100m 1:18.25150m 2:00.77200m 2:42.70250m 3:24.71300m 4:07.16350m 4:46.91400m 5:23.49
2.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 5:35.61  341 
 50m 38.35100m 1:20.82150m 2:03.95200m 2:46.82250m 3:29.77300m 4:12.59350m 4:55.52400m 5:35.61
3.Eve Sheldon10Falcon Nttm 6:16.52  241 
 50m 41.34100m 1:28.45150m 2:16.42200m 3:04.96250m 3:54.37300m 4:43.03350m 5:31.41400m 6:16.52
4.Emily Hawkins10Arnold 6:16.63  241 
 50m 41.43100m 1:29.77150m 2:18.78200m 3:07.25250m 3:54.68300m 4:42.59350m 5:31.21400m 6:16.63
5.Amelia Taylor10Bramcote 6:26.64  223 
 50m 39.18100m 1:28.21150m 2:18.16200m 3:09.36250m 3:58.59300m 4:50.21350m 5:39.61400m 6:26.64
6.Ruby Shinfield10Sutton 7:04.98  168 
 50m 43.95100m -150m 2:29.40200m -250m -300m 5:16.22350m 6:11.66400m 7:04.98
 Anya Fox10Sherwood DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Libbie Edwards11Sutton 5:31.51  354 
 50m 37.72100m 1:20.59150m 2:03.44200m 2:46.47250m 3:28.66300m 4:11.70350m 4:53.99400m 5:31.51
2.Rhyanne Pascoe11Sutton 6:09.01  256 
 50m -100m 1:27.66150m 2:13.79200m 3:00.08250m 3:46.37300m 4:34.17350m 5:22.54400m 6:09.01

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Heidi Marriott12Sherwood 4:53.41  510 
 50m 32.84100m 1:09.02150m 1:46.63200m 2:24.00250m 3:01.81300m 3:39.72350m 4:17.91400m 4:53.41
2.Grace Manson12Sherwood 5:01.47  470 
 50m 34.27100m 1:12.20150m 1:50.93200m 2:29.55250m 3:08.29300m 3:46.92350m 4:25.45400m 5:01.47
3.Frankie Ward12Newark 5:06.27  448 
 50m 34.90100m 1:12.99150m 1:51.94200m 2:31.00250m 3:09.60300m 3:49.34350m 4:28.91400m 5:06.27
4.Molly Etherington12Sutton 5:22.69  383 
 50m 37.45100m 1:18.23150m 1:58.72200m 2:39.84250m 3:20.83300m 4:01.91350m 4:43.40400m 5:22.69
5.Abigail Young12Mansfield 5:26.04  372 
 50m 35.27100m 1:15.82150m 1:58.00200m 2:40.02250m 3:22.69300m 4:05.17350m 4:46.77400m 5:26.04

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan Speirs13Retford 4:51.43  521 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.22150m 1:47.16200m 2:24.18250m 3:01.26300m 3:38.26350m 4:15.07400m 4:51.43
2.Eloise Raine13Braunstone 4:57.62  489 
 50m 32.44100m 1:09.07150m 1:46.86200m 2:24.66250m 3:02.91300m 3:39.94350m 4:18.67400m 4:57.62
3.Amber Kirk13Arnold 5:28.73  363 
 50m 36.34100m 1:17.16150m 1:58.72200m 2:39.79250m 3:22.16300m 4:04.37350m 4:47.07400m 5:28.73
4.Jorja Savage-Novellino13CarltonForum 5:39.70  329 
 50m 37.47100m 1:21.42150m 2:04.95200m 2:48.81250m 3:33.41300m 4:18.45350m 5:01.94400m 5:39.70
5.Coral Harewood - Soos13Arnold 5:48.92  303 
 50m 36.83100m 1:18.77150m 2:02.73200m 2:47.63250m 3:32.80300m 4:18.66350m 5:04.27400m 5:48.92

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Bunker14Sutton 4:54.20  506 
 50m 32.94100m 1:09.10150m 1:46.08200m 2:24.09250m 3:01.67300m 3:39.74350m 4:17.76400m 4:54.20
2.Emily Freeman14Sutton 5:36.53  338 
 50m 35.40100m 1:15.33150m 1:57.25200m 2:40.03250m 3:23.99300m 4:08.88350m 4:53.58400m 5:36.53

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Read15Sutton 4:38.86  594 
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.32150m 1:41.73200m 2:17.62250m 2:53.42300m 3:29.49350m 4:04.94400m 4:38.86
2.Abbie Scott15Sherwood 4:39.85  588 
 50m 31.64100m 1:06.03150m 1:41.53200m 2:17.61250m 2:53.70300m 3:29.97350m 4:05.72400m 4:39.85
 Ellie Barker15Falcon Nttm DNC    

UP