Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kaitlyn Butters10Worksop 1:36.05  273 43.81
2.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 1:37.94  258 46.52
3.Eve Sheldon10Falcon Nttm 1:42.65  224 47.75
4.Amelia Taylor10Bramcote 1:49.87  182 51.59
5.Emily Hawkins10Arnold 1:50.24  181 51.61
6.Seema Chaman10Bramcote 1:50.60  179 51.35
7.Lauren Vaughan10Mansfield 1:53.68  165 54.47
8.Lily Paget10Arnold 1:54.21  162 54.26
9.Matilda Smith10CarltonForum 2:03.39  129 58.07
10.Amelia Hall10Bramcote 2:03.63  128 56.76
11.Lola Robinson10Sutton 2:05.87  121 57.06
12.Ruby Shinfield10Sutton 2:07.95  115 1:00.58
 Heidi Toone10Sherwood DNC     
 Anya Fox10Sherwood DNC     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Amaia Steele11Arnold 1:27.12  366 40.90
2.Alicia Clark11Worksop 1:27.99  355 41.40
3.Clemmie Chung11Arnold 1:30.78  324 43.35
4.Bethany Easton11Arnold 1:33.87  293 43.93
5.Libbie Edwards11Sutton 1:37.72  259 46.42
6.Kanisha Hayes11Sherwood 1:37.80  259 46.79
7.Ella Thelwell-Hudson11Calv Bing 1:42.76  223 49.04
8.Isobel Dobson11Worksop 1:43.55  218 49.27
9.Emily Shakespeare11Worksop 1:44.74  211 49.39
10.Lily Sinclair11Bramcote 1:52.07  172 52.95
11.Lucy Miller11Sherwood 1:55.21  158 54.85
12.Natasha Need11Arnold 2:03.68  128 56.54
 Casey Burgin11Sherwood DNC     
 Rebecca Darrington11Sherwood DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Keira Dobbs12Sutton 1:23.82  411 39.28
2.Honey Baxendale12Arnold 1:26.86  370 40.44
3.Frankie Ward12Newark 1:29.32  340 42.30
4.Lily Jackson-Oates12Arnold 1:29.94  333 42.87
5.Jessica Church12Sutton 1:32.15  309 43.86
6.Sophie Hall12Bramcote 1:37.73  259 46.25
7.Tilly-Mae Marlow12Mansfield 1:38.30  255 46.64
7.Hannah Bennison12Falcon Nttm 1:38.30  255 45.62
9.Molly Etherington12Sutton 1:38.57  253 46.52
10.Ella Peach12Sutton 1:39.12  249 46.43
11.Madeleine Baker12Sherwood 1:44.11  214 48.29
12.Lucy Davies12Arnold 1:46.56  200 49.80
 Niamh Tewson12Sherwood DNC     
 Isabel Smith12Mansfield DQ SA 1L     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Bell13Braunstone 1:19.20  488 36.68
2.Evie Allsop13Falcon Nttm 1:22.87  426 39.00
3.Olivia Barrett13Sherwood 1:23.60  415 39.27
4.Emma Peel13Sutton 1:25.48  388 39.75
5.Suranne Cave13Sherwood 1:25.83  383 40.27
6.Eloise Raine13Braunstone 1:26.34  376 38.74
7.Sarah Holmes13Sutton 1:28.52  349 40.70
8.Amy Sheldon13Falcon Nttm 1:29.73  335 41.35
9.Naomi Owen13Bramcote 1:31.15  320 42.49
10.Ella Maher13Falcon Nttm 1:33.77  294 44.39
11.Millie Smith13CarltonForum 1:34.02  291 44.01
12.Coral Harewood - Soos13Arnold 1:35.08  282 45.07
13.Charlotte Hawkins13Arnold 1:35.89  275 44.91
14.Sian Turk13Sherwood 1:57.15  150 52.32
 Aimee Glendenning13Arnold DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca Hyatt14Sherwood 1:20.68  461 37.99
2.Elspeth Moran14Calv Bing 1:22.06  438 37.74
3.Ellie Bunker14Sutton 1:25.08  393 39.45
4.Tammy Chamberlain14Sutton 1:26.05  380 40.59
5.Olivia Smith14CarltonForum 1:27.36  363 41.04
6.Elissa Langton14Sutton 1:27.65  360 41.01
7.Olivia Cresham Fox14Bramcote 1:30.00  332 42.19
8.Blaize Smith14Arnold 1:31.75  313 41.69

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Grace Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:23.47  416 38.76
2.Anna Shaw15Arnold 1:25.28  390 39.49

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe Peach17Sutton 1:19.85  476 37.44
2.Lauren Dobbs16Sutton 1:29.16  342 41.40
 Caitlin Hutcheson16Bramcote DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

UP