Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia Roberts9Sutton 3:54.56  188 52.561:52.532:53.45
2.Freya Jones9Bramcote 3:55.40  186 54.781:54.762:56.50
3.Amelia Hopkinson9Mansfield 3:57.27  182 54.921:55.402:56.97
4.Courtney Atkins9Sherwood 4:03.41  168 55.141:59.273:03.57
5.Lilian Heathfield9Bramcote 4:06.42  162 55.391:58.553:02.72
6.Leah Burden9Sherwood 4:18.88  140 58.642:05.583:13.47
7.Ruby-Grace Gregory9Sherwood 4:27.21  127 59.502:07.953:18.52
 Amelie Monger9Sutton DQ S 6L       
 Ferne Cawthorne9Bramcote DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kaitlyn Butters10Worksop 3:27.26  273 45.251:37.552:32.97
2.Ruby Maiden10Sherwood 3:30.42  261 49.301:43.832:38.99
3.Katie Hill10Hucknall Lin 3:31.52  257 48.311:43.312:38.83
4.Eve Sheldon10Falcon Nttm 3:43.34  218 50.991:48.902:46.80
5.Neve Bursztyn10CarltonForum 3:43.74  217 50.261:47.322:46.85
6.Lauren Vaughan10Mansfield 3:54.82  188 56.001:55.892:55.53
7.Lily Paget10Arnold 4:06.65  162 55.491:58.993:02.50
8.Lily Kirkwood10Worksop 4:12.30  151 56.242:01.413:06.63
9.Grace Dell10Bramcote 4:14.75  147 57.472:03.393:09.16
10.Lily Cooper10Worksop 4:16.31  144 59.812:06.513:12.64
 Lola Robinson10Sutton DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amaia Steele11Arnold 3:10.60  351 43.061:31.852:21.19
2.Clemmie Chung11Arnold 3:12.79  340 44.451:33.552:23.53
3.Ella Thelwell-Hudson11Calv Bing 3:30.02  263 49.091:43.532:38.16
4.Emily Shakespeare11Worksop 3:34.18  248 49.721:45.052:40.54
5.Kanisha Hayes11Sherwood 3:34.27  247 47.861:42.992:38.71
6.Isobel Dobson11Worksop 3:41.85  223 51.251:47.542:45.51
7.Marzena Cawthorne11Bramcote 4:44.59  105 1:03.142:16.363:30.04
 Alicia Clark11Worksop DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Keira Dobbs12Sutton 3:04.29  389 41.911:29.342:17.44
2.Frankie Ward12Newark 3:07.49  369 43.781:31.362:19.27
3.Honey Baxendale12Arnold 3:08.52  363 42.221:30.242:19.23
4.Heidi Marriott12Sherwood 3:10.01  355 41.801:30.532:19.92
5.Lily Jackson-Oates12Arnold 3:10.80  350 45.121:34.582:23.84
6.Jessica Church12Sutton 3:17.66  315 44.761:36.182:27.43
7.Hannah Bennison12Falcon Nttm 3:30.18  262 46.611:40.722:36.59
8.Amelia Hargrave12Mansfield 3:30.20  262 47.771:43.212:37.56
9.Molly Etherington12Sutton 3:31.00  259 48.691:43.662:37.60
10.Tilly-Mae Marlow12Mansfield 3:31.84  256 48.711:43.282:37.82

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Allsop13Falcon Nttm 2:55.37  451 39.321:24.062:10.42
2.Erin Bell13Braunstone 2:59.14  423 40.371:25.872:12.15
3.Amy Sheldon13Falcon Nttm 3:12.89  339 42.561:32.092:23.44
4.Naomi Owen13Bramcote 3:18.33  312 45.241:35.922:27.84
5.Coral Harewood - Soos13Arnold 3:23.99  287 46.481:39.002:32.08
6.Ella Maher13Falcon Nttm 3:26.65  276 46.661:39.212:33.81
7.Jorja Savage-Novellino13CarltonForum 3:29.46  265 46.111:41.982:39.09
 Aimee Glendenning13Arnold DNC       
 Suranne Cave13Sherwood DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Hyatt14Sherwood 2:52.09  478 38.351:22.802:07.72
2.Ellie Bunker14Sutton 3:01.10  410 40.521:26.892:14.46
3.Olivia Smith14CarltonForum 3:10.40  353 42.761:32.142:21.97
 Elissa Langton14Sutton DNC       
 Tammy Chamberlain14Sutton DNC       
 Elspeth Moran14Calv Bing DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
 Anna Shaw15Arnold DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emma Hutson17Falcon Nttm 2:52.85  471 38.941:22.942:08.01
2.Lauren Dobbs16Sutton 3:12.22  343 43.241:32.472:22.77

UP