Ernehale Open Meet

Arnold Swimming Club

presents the

Ernehale Open Meet 2020

at

Hucknall Leisure Centre

Linby Road, Hucknall, Nottingham, NG15 7TX

Arnold Swimming Club

Saturday 7th March and Sunday 8th March 2020

Licensed at Level 3 - 3EM200073



Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


click here for the SportSystems Entry Filter.


This page was last updated on Wed 11th December 2019 - 07:55 PM

The Ernehale Open Meet - Individual Male Entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Leo Bell 09 Arnold 1393733 1:25.92  3:03.74    1:35.69  3:16.85  1:46.01  3:38.24  1:50.13  3:46.87  3:19.37  6:40.13 
Jak Bodycott 04 Arnold 882347 1:00.18  2:15.00    1:06.97  2:27.93          2:34.46   
Benjamin Cuthill 04 Arnold 1167356 1:01.22      1:14.01        1:13.05       
Zac Hall 06 Arnold 1428450 1:38.16  3:24.88    1:45.86  3:41.61             
Max Holland 08 Arnold 1330264 1:25.66  3:08.78    1:27.41  3:06.45  1:39.19  3:33.09  1:43.61  3:51.95  3:10.44   
Matthew Jackson 05 Arnold 846164 1:04.91  2:15.97  4:41.79  1:16.75  2:41.40    3:05.21         
Samuel Joddrell 09 Arnold 1408163       1:50.50    1:52.00           
Pavel Johnson 07 Arnold 1287495 1:20.31      1:26.39    1:45.30          6:47.90 
Noah Keetley 06 Arnold 1315441 1:19.79    6:10.55      1:33.64  3:12.56  1:42.42    3:05.89   
Joshua Keetley 09 Arnold 1442136 1:50.65      2:18.36    2:18.71           
Isaac Lee 09 Arnold 1494801 1:43.16  3:48.16    1:54.39               
Callum Murphy 08 Arnold 1200650 1:32.20  3:06.17  6:52.56  1:38.24               
Eli Myers 06 Arnold 1229593 1:13.90  2:41.32    1:27.33    1:46.40           
Adam Paget 10 Arnold 1440558   3:50.00  7:54.70                 
Nevaan Prasad 10 Arnold 1440555   3:20.00    2:14.00    2:15.00  4:26.00      4:01.00   
James Pridmore 05 Arnold 1275593 1:06.05  2:28.03        1:32.74           
Ben Pridmore 09 Arnold 1310581 1:27.81  3:28.62        1:57.48           
Josh Rayns 06 Arnold 1229594 1:10.06  2:32.90    1:19.39  2:48.36  1:28.27  3:09.60      2:54.54   
Jesse Richards 06 Arnold 940773 1:19.34      1:25.50        1:35.48  3:35.56  3:09.10   
Alexander Walker 10 Arnold 1416024   3:49.19  8:00.53                 
Daniel Walker 07 Arnold 1315442   2:14.95  4:41.51              2:38.25   
Daniel Bywater 09 Bramcote 1377048   2:53.47  6:24.80  1:32.77      3:36.95      3:08.33   
Dominic Curtis 06 Bramcote 1198371               1:22.79    3:04.10   
Lucas Granville 08 Bramcote 1148391   2:54.66            1:47.26    3:20.99   
Edward Heathfield 06 Bramcote 1220648 1:07.64  2:31.74    1:19.50    1:30.54  3:14.35         
Joseph Laurie 08 Bramcote 1377042 1:18.29    5:39.80  1:25.21  2:55.31          3:08.28   
Walter Millward 08 Bramcote 1305349       1:29.42    1:46.49    1:44.18       
Benjamin Mitchell 09 Bramcote 1163628   3:07.93        1:42.33  3:45.75      3:30.00   
Joseph Mulligan 06 Bramcote 866555 1:11.41  2:26.79    1:22.80    1:28.96      2:54.38     
Gregory Read 10 Bramcote 1377051 1:31.21  2:56.46            1:46.74    3:18.03   
Thomas West 09 Bramcote 1377057                     6:25.06 
Evan Winter 09 Bramcote 1433079   3:20.00                3:45.00   
James Berry 07 Calv Bing 1215783   2:20.05                  5:31.35 
Harry Burgin 07 CarltonForum 1342138 1:25.69  3:00.58    1:35.35  3:29.00  1:46.58           
Lewis Jackson 06 CarltonForum 1363632 1:08.19  2:25.85  5:11.09  1:14.64  2:40.89  1:32.16        2:52.86   
Finley Lewis 08 CarltonForum 1339884 1:43.61  3:42.48    1:51.27    2:10.87           
Riley Lewis 10 CarltonForum 1339882   3:40.77  7:46.98    3:42.67    4:13.78         
Luke Mitchell 01 CarltonForum 852816                   2:22.32   
Oliver Rann 05 CarltonForum 1339887     5:04.73          1:14.02  2:44.99  2:38.47   
Jack Welbourne 09 CarltonForum 1365517 1:18.03  2:48.19  5:51.41    3:07.28      1:32.16  3:21.25  3:14.26  6:31.17 
Isaac Bennison 05 Falcon Nttm 961823 1:06.00  2:27.91        1:27.25  3:10.68  1:15.25    2:44.15   
Luke Chambers 08 Falcon Nttm 1202470               1:20.69    2:55.57  6:44.34 
Benji Godsell 10 Falcon Nttm 1413624     6:04.12  1:24.39  3:05.77             
Alex Taylor 08 Falcon Nttm 1383731   2:51.12  6:02.53          1:57.13    3:23.68   
George Webster 02 Falcon Nttm 808717 58.86          1:15.94  2:39.98  1:05.33    2:20.54   
Lynden Johnson 03 Hucknall Lin 856218 59.00          1:14.05    1:06.56    2:31.49   
Thomas Barnett 08 Mansfield 1440174 1:22.11      1:32.57               
Tyler Brown 05 Mansfield 1140178 1:00.74      1:09.70               
Brodie Butlin 09 Mansfield 1374996       1:28.26    1:39.13  3:30.89  1:28.13      6:38.83 
Harry Cummings 10 Mansfield 1345534   3:17.69      3:54.24    4:03.47         
Ryan Lang 05 Mansfield 932216 1:03.29  2:17.81    1:09.36  2:36.03          2:38.55   
Lucas Ralphs 07 Mansfield 1474366 1:16.65  2:51.24    1:26.78    1:45.46  3:59.27  1:28.25    3:14.46   
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497 59.74      1:06.56  2:27.93          2:29.33   
Liam Smith 09 Mansfield 1440171 1:37.50      1:50.16    2:21.82           
Connor Byron 05 NottmLeander 975636 1:00.14  2:08.74  4:30.53            2:29.06    5:08.86 
Oliver Coleman 07 NottmLeander 1174136   2:33.62    1:21.71  2:59.00        3:33.17     
Finley Ellis 05 NottmLeander 1106513 59.22  2:12.61    1:05.74  2:24.73             
Luke Marsden 07 NottmLeander 1267144 1:19.04  2:49.06    1:23.98  3:04.00  1:48.14    1:46.50       
Harveyjay Allsopp 09 Sherwood 1401812   3:02.72  6:30.28  1:33.23        1:45.33    3:28.62   
Callum Brookes 06 Sherwood 961537 1:00.20      1:08.95        1:09.37       
Jack Carter 06 Sherwood 1162613 1:05.63              1:13.29    2:37.68   
Rishan Chuhan 09 Sherwood 1405678 1:21.08      1:28.73  3:13.90      1:38.69    3:23.41   
Rhys Cope 05 Sherwood 1320715 1:08.70      1:28.10    1:35.49    1:29.80    2:58.20   
James Jenner 07 Sherwood 1472690   2:55.20                   
Caiden Mattison 10 Sherwood 1333090   3:22.70          4:37.30         
Maxwell Millington 09 Sherwood 1433869 1:30.00      1:45.30  3:35.00  1:50.00           
William Swindlehurst 08 Sherwood 1378722   3:27.10    1:43.90    1:58.50  3:56.76      3:41.94   
Noah Wood 08 Sherwood 1472668 1:22.51          2:17.12  4:36.27      3:35.31   
Shay Arapi 10 Sutton 1361951   3:26.85          4:14.98      4:10.23   
Jake Baugh 07 Sutton 1336286 1:14.00      1:20.98  2:57.81  1:30.44  3:28.69  1:31.93    2:57.79   
Harrison Clarke 08 Sutton 1424435 1:12.89  2:30.01  5:30.65  1:24.94  3:22.10  1:31.55  3:14.04  1:27.93  3:23.36  2:51.47  6:07.40 
Jared Collins 08 Sutton 1315238 1:14.79  2:39.28  5:31.00  1:22.97  2:57.78  1:35.46  3:38.82      2:58.28  6:24.04 
Francis Dermody 05 Sutton 977910 1:01.38  2:19.24    1:10.44               
Luke Foster-Fowler 08 Sutton 1381111       1:36.86  3:29.77  1:51.64  4:25.28      3:46.95   
Liam Hill 07 Sutton 1278799 1:06.97  2:23.91  5:01.80  1:15.75  2:39.36          2:49.85   
Adam Hudson 02 Sutton 915452 58.11      1:03.44        1:03.00       
Edward Jones 09 Sutton 1432426 1:52.85      2:10.63    2:45.28           
Oliver Jones 09 Sutton 1432424 1:51.56      2:40.26    2:48.25           
Harry McKeaney 07 Sutton 1293937 1:07.24              1:13.49  2:47.00     
Stanley Milasinovich 07 Sutton 1267095 1:09.11    5:07.69            3:14.25     
Nathan Palin-Moakes 07 Sutton 1336287 1:16.84      1:31.97  3:11.31  1:45.66  3:45.55  1:47.62    3:09.88   
Sam Parker 09 Sutton 1400007 1:47.00      2:15.39            4:01.26   
Jack Patterson 08 Sutton 1381110 1:12.48  2:50.63    1:26.54  3:00.82  1:40.46  3:51.77         
Callum Peel 04 Sutton 840529       1:10.32    1:11.60  2:36.10  1:06.17    2:22.34   
Thomas Polley 06 Sutton 1167175   2:18.76                  5:32.80 
Ethan Potter 08 Sutton 1361961 1:04.23        2:33.29    3:31.00    2:52.46    5:38.74 
Adam Read 05 Sutton 1167172 1:02.85        2:30.66      1:10.39  2:39.50  2:30.64   
Michael Senior 05 Sutton 1155698 1:03.36  2:17.19    1:13.54    1:17.06  2:43.89  1:14.01    2:32.91  5:19.22 
Ellis Senior 09 Sutton 1343540 1:16.50  2:43.36  5:58.90  1:26.82  3:04.77      1:23.35    3:04.14   
Jack Severn 09 Sutton 1399563 1:55.00          2:43.12           
Jack Slack 08 Sutton 1424434 1:16.53  2:51.75    1:28.31  3:34.12  1:55.50    1:30.87    3:09.76   
Bailey Slater 05 Sutton 1167127 1:03.44      1:10.55  2:30.63             
Toby Thorpe 06 Sutton 1112091 1:05.66  2:23.50    1:15.25  2:34.11  1:20.64  2:59.19         
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878 1:05.96  2:20.38    1:15.85  2:39.11  1:16.75  2:47.00  1:12.90    2:29.72  5:19.29 
Rhys Wakelin 07 Sutton 1315240 1:18.55  2:51.05    1:49.74  3:59.56  1:47.99  4:18.78      4:27.52   

 

The Ernehale Open Meet - Individual Female Entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Molly Bradley 11 Arnold 1440562   3:00.00          3:50.00         
Gabrielle Caesar 08 Arnold 1256236 1:18.73  2:53.77    1:37.14    1:45.80    1:40.99    3:19.74   
Marie-Lys Caesar 06 Arnold 1256235 1:15.81  2:53.89    1:33.12  3:31.71  1:57.50        3:23.74   
Elsie Corbett 10 Arnold 1428448     6:50.00            3:45.00     
Ria Dennis 02 Arnold 835416       1:16.02    1:20.77  2:59.82         
Sasha Dzus 10 Arnold 1471137   3:40.07      4:05.02    4:31.93         
Abigail Gilding 06 Arnold 1227348 1:06.34  2:28.46    1:16.60  2:42.36             
Emily Hawkins 07 Arnold 1193035 1:15.43  2:35.93  5:35.22  1:19.69  2:50.21      1:32.86    2:57.20   
Charlotte Hawkins 04 Arnold 1103059 1:08.10      1:19.42        1:15.57    2:48.98   
Megan Jackson-Oates 10 Arnold 1339601   3:20.00      3:40.00    4:22.52         
Veronika Johnson 10 Arnold 1330263                 4:59.74    6:50.00 
Amber Kirk 05 Arnold 1256239 1:07.22  2:23.14            1:12.42    2:44.77   
Hannah Lowe 06 Arnold 1256244 1:11.01  2:35.66            1:19.04  2:55.22  2:58.44  6:13.21 
Roxy Maltby 09 Arnold 1351394 1:54.00      2:10.00    2:22.00           
Claudia Starzomska 07 Arnold 1428455 1:22.00      1:28.00            3:05.00   
Amaia Steele 06 Arnold 1176969 1:07.22  2:27.44    1:16.81  2:43.06  1:23.50  3:01.67      2:43.81   
Tegan Taylor 08 Arnold 1440554 1:34.87  3:38.46    1:55.47  4:10.21             
Eleanor Watson 04 Arnold 1256252 1:04.21  2:22.81    1:15.81    1:31.80           
Holly Wilbraham 07 Arnold 1393739 1:32.67          1:55.21           
Olivia Beard 08 Bramcote 964363 1:10.49  2:29.70        1:38.60           
Ella Beard 03 Bramcote 924906     4:44.35                5:21.94 
Chloe Brackner 08 Bramcote 1167066 1:12.20          1:33.30  3:16.74      2:55.83   
Poppy Brackner 11 Bramcote 1259278   3:10.00                   
Megan Brown 06 Bramcote 1434635 1:19.84    5:46.26      1:48.85  3:48.56  1:27.08    3:11.78   
Ferne Cawthorne 08 Bramcote 964365 1:18.81  2:58.15            1:36.30    3:19.80   
Marzena Cawthorne 06 Bramcote 964364 1:21.64  2:58.14                3:31.81   
Freya Chapman 10 Bramcote 1406852   3:20.00      3:41.47          3:39.62   
Sophie Clark 10 Bramcote 1198370 1:29.63  3:08.54    1:37.90    1:58.00  4:14.41      3:33.14   
Grace Dell 07 Bramcote 1331140   2:32.50    1:20.68    1:43.33    1:29.48    3:04.21   
Grace Dickens 07 Bramcote 1383530 1:19.05          1:48.56        3:11.42   
Evie Foster 08 Bramcote 1454123 1:17.49      1:34.78  3:13.52          3:23.49   
Danae Fritz 05 Bramcote 845292 1:11.69      1:26.31    1:31.90           
Gabriela Greasley 06 Bramcote 1104737 1:25.34      1:44.20    1:38.24           
Amelia Hall 07 Bramcote 1163635 1:22.45  2:57.40    1:36.90    1:43.60    1:30.45    3:22.37   
Sophie Hall 06 Bramcote 1163631   2:29.07  5:18.66        3:11.94    2:54.68  2:49.76  5:56.90 
Anna Harcsa-Pinter 06 Bramcote 1221420 1:21.22      1:31.15  3:08.94  1:49.31        3:21.56   
Lucy Harris 09 Bramcote 1377066   2:54.11      3:13.82          3:17.28   
Abigail Lloyd 08 Bramcote 1317793   3:44.05        1:52.53  4:09.86      3:59.27   
Amy Macdonald 08 Bramcote 1290408 1:15.96  2:43.32  5:44.35    3:02.08          3:16.62   
Katie Macdonald 05 Bramcote 1290406   2:26.10  5:08.01    2:45.46  1:31.70        2:49.14   
Isabelle Miller 09 Bramcote 1317751   3:50.00                   
Nancy Millward 06 Bramcote 1305346         2:53.30      1:22.07    2:49.70   
Nancy Read 07 Bramcote 1455156 1:16.04  2:32.81  5:48.11  1:28.67        1:29.88    3:03.45   
Sandra Serkedi 09 Bramcote 1418292 1:22.62      1:33.57    1:52.00           
Lily Sinclair 06 Bramcote 1220650 1:09.17  2:31.36  5:25.43  1:21.51            2:56.77   
Matilda Strange 04 Braunstone 1114903       1:10.58  2:30.15  1:27.81           
Francesca Berry 04 Calv Bing 912039     5:09.10                 
Anja Knight 09 Calv Bing 1437845           1:40.94  3:37.52         
Ella Thelwell-Hudson 06 Calv Bing 1138496 1:13.56              1:21.06  2:57.78  2:54.21  6:20.72 
Belle Bacon 10 CarltonForum 1363635 1:30.40  3:20.09    1:37.68    1:52.70    1:49.53    3:35.16   
Charlie Bursztyn 09 CarltonForum 1385322 1:20.97  2:54.95      3:20.79  1:55.22    1:42.26       
Neve Bursztyn 07 CarltonForum 1292012                     5:39.61 
Katie Merryweather 07 CarltonForum 1313915 1:04.94  2:23.15        1:26.95  3:07.63  1:15.05  2:56.15    5:53.94 
Jessica Mitchell 03 CarltonForum 916291               1:10.86       
Emma Rann 08 CarltonForum 1433830 1:14.47          1:42.69        3:10.62   
Evie Rippon 09 CarltonForum 1347625 1:22.36  3:02.39    1:30.40  3:07.56  1:51.07        3:27.70   
Jorja Savage-Novellino 04 CarltonForum 800634             3:21.11      2:53.47  6:15.86 
Matilda Smith 07 CarltonForum 1118806   2:51.26                   
Zilki Spink 07 CarltonForum 1283121 1:20.83      1:28.13    1:43.53           
Flora West 07 CarltonForum 1337231 1:27.10          1:53.36  4:04.73         
Nancy West 10 CarltonForum 1384278 1:44.74          1:58.93  4:09.60         
Evie Allsop 04 Falcon Nttm 961768 1:04.84  2:23.40    1:16.74    1:19.83  2:54.81  1:15.17      5:43.32 
Ellie Barker 02 Falcon Nttm 813231 1:07.87  2:22.55    1:14.76  2:38.91             
Hannah Bennison 05 Falcon Nttm 961825 1:14.94  2:44.22  5:36.72      1:31.50    1:24.75    2:58.69   
Olivia Faulkner 09 Falcon Nttm 1288225         3:35.07    3:58.75      3:44.55   
Niamh Morley 06 Falcon Nttm 1102332 1:12.68  2:36.06  5:38.33  1:25.86  2:55.85  1:36.51        3:16.16   
Rhianna Wright 06 Falcon Nttm 1204439 1:07.60  2:30.16            1:15.01  2:51.56  2:46.25   
Courtney Atkins 08 Mansfield 1378725 1:25.31  3:06.93    1:30.66  4:40.95  1:48.27  3:35.30         
Eleanor Bingham 08 Mansfield 1349921 1:23.41      1:32.43    2:12.57           
Amelia Gibson 07 Mansfield 1302611 1:04.94      1:15.30    1:33.42  3:29.47  1:16.86    2:40.65   
Amelia Hargrave 06 Mansfield 1122228       1:13.35    1:26.62  3:05.43  1:14.44    2:44.16   
Evie-Rose Hatton 08 Mansfield 1297127 1:18.27      1:25.18               
Katie Hill 07 Mansfield 1235924 1:05.90  2:26.53  5:19.15  1:17.44        1:16.90    2:43.19   
Amelia Hopkinson 08 Mansfield 1267114 1:19.39  2:56.39    1:33.50    1:44.32    1:37.09    3:16.50   
Poppy Shorthose 08 Mansfield 1240491 1:18.29      1:28.70  3:03.40          3:09.48   
Daisy Stirland 10 Mansfield 1323453   2:57.24          4:10.41      3:36.01   
Connie Topliss 07 Mansfield 1375001 1:17.45          1:46.39           
Lauren Vaughan 07 Mansfield 1323467 1:18.16      1:48.19    1:37.60  3:30.13      3:14.83   
Ella Warner 08 Mansfield 1392359 1:18.91      1:31.53    1:49.65           
Samantha Young 08 Mansfield 1332975       1:28.71               
Abigail Young 05 Mansfield 1323447 1:07.72      1:18.04  2:47.01  1:43.17    1:28.15       
Samantha Coleman 05 NottmLeander 752570 1:04.53  2:18.37        1:22.54  3:03.30      2:36.52   
Myleece Quirke 04 NottmLeander 923674 1:10.93  2:29.85  5:18.76    2:58.68    3:17.38         
Phoebe Benyon 10 Sherwood 1427954             4:30.00         
Megan Bray 10 Sherwood 1332806 2:12.23  4:18.00    2:16.57    2:08.15           
Kacey Buczko 06 Sherwood 1372766 1:21.23  2:55.70        1:37.72  3:36.49      3:28.90   
Charlotte Callaghan-We 09 Sherwood 1332969 1:15.37  2:44.58    1:26.95  3:00.22  1:38.47  3:31.32  1:27.18    3:02.02  6:35.00 
Suranne Cave 04 Sherwood 1201556 1:06.50          1:20.69  2:57.23  1:08.71    2:34.60   
Olivia Cawar 08 Sherwood 1320710 1:24.90      1:35.50  3:20.60          3:28.00   
Sophie Cooke 06 Sherwood 1162612 1:06.33  2:26.04    1:16.35  2:50.50          2:49.09   
Libby Cooper 09 Sherwood 1438879 1:28.07  3:13.56    1:41.57  3:38.00  2:14.60        3:30.94   
Ellie Dall 08 Sherwood 1419608 1:48.40  3:52.22        2:05.59           
Rebecca Darrington 06 Sherwood 1122642 1:06.90  2:24.38  4:59.60  1:12.89  2:37.95  1:27.91  3:03.42  1:17.50  2:53.11  2:38.46  5:50.08 
Freya Gibbons 08 Sherwood 1347483 1:10.40  2:31.46  5:17.90      1:36.24  3:39.69      2:58.13   
Mia Green 09 Sherwood 1427807 1:59.03          2:20.43  4:48.60         
Lillie Harris 07 Sherwood 1342679 1:26.14  3:01.78    1:35.23  3:42.39  1:43.36  3:52.84  1:45.00       
Laila Jenner 09 Sherwood 1411992   3:02.20                   
Grace Knight 08 Sherwood 1433379 1:51.19      1:48.00  3:44.50             
Ruby Maiden 07 Sherwood 1290405 1:09.42  2:26.41  5:05.49  1:18.89  2:45.81  1:33.47  3:07.77  1:20.56  2:51.99  2:47.40  5:50.02 
Grace Manson 05 Sherwood 1116850 1:03.10      1:10.97  2:31.00      1:12.09       
Lily Mitchell 08 Sherwood 1297121 1:15.19      1:33.20  3:30.00  1:48.81  3:54.84      3:09.33   
Lucy Potts 10 Sherwood 1339784             4:16.66         
Leila Slack 07 Sherwood 1262299   3:08.35            1:38.60    3:34.28   
Maisy Slack 10 Sherwood 1320755 1:40.00  3:50.00    1:51.48    2:08.77        4:00.00   
Isabelle Swindall 08 Sherwood 1427809 1:42.80  3:56.00        2:02.62           
Noa Arapi 05 Sutton 1167170 1:17.30  2:49.52    1:35.04    1:59.89           
Scarlett Arapi 09 Sutton 1278800 1:42.24  3:47.29    1:48.25    2:06.14           
Ruby Arapi 09 Sutton 1278797 1:24.63  3:11.69    1:34.84    2:16.45           
Lili Argyle 09 Sutton 1438370 1:33.95  3:29.21    1:53.27        2:30.56    4:01.32   
Isla Barber 08 Sutton 1438371 1:19.03  3:22.40    1:27.69  3:22.32  1:58.39  4:36.25      3:32.59   
Elsa Barber 10 Sutton 1486019   3:50.28      3:46.25    4:20.37      4:31.15   
Ellie Bunker 03 Sutton 915439 1:04.20          1:22.50    1:11.90       
Chloe Coleman 06 Sutton 1202499 1:06.15      1:14.99    1:25.06  3:06.71      2:43.60   
Keira Dobbs 05 Sutton 1100659 1:07.09      1:14.46    1:21.35  2:55.64  1:12.42    2:35.83   
Libbie Edwards 06 Sutton 1278798 1:07.71    5:15.19      1:36.45    1:18.23  2:59.36  2:52.96  6:14.88 
Molly Etherington 06 Sutton 1107525 1:13.30    5:02.07  1:19.35  2:44.22          2:50.30   
Kayla Godfrey 09 Sutton 1285385 1:46.53  3:56.21        2:41.56    2:22.10    4:30.25   
Alice Jones 04 Sutton 1100661 1:04.59              1:14.16       
Kodie Kerry 09 Sutton 1486013   4:32.10      4:22.13    4:45.26         
Ellie McKeaney 11 Sutton 1387364   3:46.59                   
Amelie Monger 08 Sutton 1343536 1:19.76  2:46.57  5:46.78  1:58.29    1:38.03  3:30.45  1:30.69    3:02.40  6:38.01 
Kisa Nathambwe 08 Sutton 1457638 1:56.50      1:38.25    2:36.95           
Kimaya Nathambwe 09 Sutton 1457637 2:02.40      1:35.29    2:33.69    2:38.61       
Emma Peel 04 Sutton 840528 1:05.72      1:10.18    1:24.22        2:36.15   
Ellie Read 02 Sutton 1131913 1:03.92    4:58.78  1:14.54  2:41.99          2:38.50   
Amelia Roberts 08 Sutton 1229433 1:16.79  2:38.93  5:43.18      1:33.87  3:28.54      3:06.54   
Lola Robinson 07 Sutton 1315243 1:14.96  2:44.42    2:02.84    1:32.71  3:19.75  1:23.14  3:03.87  2:57.49  6:35.12 
Ruby Shinfield 07 Sutton 1336285 1:20.33  2:52.50    1:34.93    1:51.37  3:51.36  1:45.35       
Isabelle Thompson 09 Sutton 1438372 1:36.37      1:23.59    1:49.54  3:55.85      4:23.56   
Eva Tomlinson 09 Sutton 1321771 1:59.82      2:15.62    2:31.05           
Heather Walker 05 Sutton 1315242 1:14.16  2:41.91  5:42.62  1:22.14  3:00.55             
Aurelia Wawrzyniewicz 09 Sutton 1457642 1:54.35      2:10.65  3:59.24  2:30.14  4:35.29         

 


This page was last updated on Wed 11th December 2019 - 07:55 PM


SportSystems

Everyone Active - Hucknall Leisure Centre


© Arnold Swimming Club 2012-2020 - Site by David Fortescue David Fortescue