Ernehale Open Meet

Arnold Swimming Club

Presents

Ernehale Open Meet 2019

Hucknall Leisure Centre

Linby Road, Hucknall, Nottingham, NG15 7TX

Arnold Swimming Club

Saturday 9th March and Sunday 10th March 2019

Licensed at Level 3 - 3EM190120



Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Fri 1st February 2019 - 12:12 PM

The Ernehale Open Meet - Individual Male Entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Leo Bell 09 Arnold 1393733 1:30.96  3:22.33    1:39.34  3:18.67  2:01.28  3:56.53  2:10.07  4:38.44  3:39.89   
Jak Bodycott 04 Arnold 882347 1:01.42  2:17.34    1:09.71               
Egan Caine 04 Arnold 1287477 1:10.04      1:20.18    1:36.72           
Heath Caine 06 Arnold 1287489 1:27.88      1:35.67    1:44.76           
Alexander Cheung 04 Arnold 1200641 1:00.37          1:20.78           
Kyran Cubitt 07 Arnold 1200642 1:06.64  2:25.03  5:10.30  1:16.15  2:43.13  1:37.26  3:26.12  1:19.22    2:49.97   
Benjamin Cuthill 04 Arnold 1167356 1:04.44      1:15.85        1:15.80       
Max Davies 05 Arnold 1106566 1:00.61  2:10.98  4:34.93  1:05.93  2:20.93  1:26.87        2:29.07  5:12.02 
Samuel Easton 03 Arnold 1287480 1:04.44  2:25.59    1:12.48  2:42.59  1:21.19  3:09.37  1:10.92       
Joshua Glendenning 09 Arnold 1200646         3:30.00    4:00.00      3:45.00   
Brandon Harewood-Soos 06 Arnold 1168105   3:05.37                   
William Holmes 06 Arnold 1161279 1:34.97  3:58.82    1:43.61    2:40.29           
Mathew Jackson 05 Arnold 846164 1:04.99  2:18.62  4:49.50  1:17.35  2:40.02          2:43.30   
Pavel Johnson 07 Arnold 1287495 1:23.63      1:30.33  3:14.16  1:50.53  3:55.03      3:25.75  7:10.00 
Noah Keetley 06 Arnold 1315441 1:24.70      1:39.03    1:43.65  3:36.63      3:23.43   
Eli Myers 06 Arnold 1229593 1:14.49  2:45.47    1:31.31    1:46.40           
Bryn Price 04 Arnold 954203 1:06.54      1:10.24  2:34.21      1:17.62    2:47.78   
Josh Rayns 06 Arnold 1229594 1:11.39  2:34.58    1:20.73  2:48.36  1:32.29  3:15.76      2:56.54   
Jesse Richards 06 Arnold 940773 1:23.70  3:14.54    1:30.50    1:49.51    1:40.27    3:24.19   
Zach Silcock 08 Arnold 1339609 1:47.89      1:41.44               
Daniel Walker 07 Arnold 1315442 1:09.94  2:30.40  5:26.99  1:26.26      3:26.51  1:25.67    2:56.53   
Harrison Walker 05 Arnold 897815 1:05.22    5:25.00        3:15.50         
Dominic Curtis 06 Bramcote 1198371   3:06.07                3:33.22   
Lucas Granville 08 Bramcote 1148391 1:40.00  3:50.82    1:54.21  3:46.79  2:05.33  4:21.61      3:50.26   
Edward Heathfield 06 Bramcote 1220648 1:22.75  3:05.12        1:41.10        3:13.16   
Mark Illsley 03 Bramcote 1148399             3:16.68  1:18.10    2:45.98   
Joseph Laurie 08 Bramcote 1377042 1:27.93  3:02.95  6:27.42  1:32.56        1:50.00    3:22.96   
Alfie Marriott 07 Bramcote 1383532 1:33.50  4:08.38    1:44.37  3:42.41  2:09.23        4:10.18   
Gregory Read 10 Bramcote 1377051   3:33.47      3:46.41    4:18.58      3:45.77   
Niklas Saukko-Paavola 08 Bramcote 1285405                     7:00.00 
Ewan Squire 07 Bramcote 1418302       1:40.00      3:50.00  1:35.00    3:35.94   
Daniel Treadway 08 Bramcote 1426288             3:46.00         
Benjamin Tunstall 09 Bramcote 1249716 1:27.21      1:31.87    1:38.09  3:50.01      3:28.86   
Thomas West 09 Bramcote 1377057   3:03.97  6:15.37    3:12.96    4:01.98      3:21.19   
Connor Wilcox 04 Bramcote 764079 1:05.40    4:51.07  1:10.10  2:25.11      1:10.99    2:33.31   
James Berry 07 Calv Bing 1215783   2:28.96        1:26.00          5:46.98 
Tobias Hughes 08 Calv Bing 1215781                 3:22.68     
Harry Burgin 07 CarltonForum 1342138 1:37.21  3:47.25    1:38.27  3:32.27  1:50.43  4:07.51         
Reuben Fox 06 CarltonForum 1342135   2:37.80                  6:08.47 
Lewis Jackson 06 CarltonForum 1363632     6:18.41  1:28.03            3:43.12   
Kyle Merryweather 04 CarltonForum 1211441   2:12.84                  5:27.47 
Oliver Rann 05 CarltonForum 1339887 1:12.63  2:45.70    1:24.20    1:37.30    1:24.14       
Jack Welbourne 09 CarltonForum 1365517   3:22.00  7:02.38    3:33.68    4:06.17      3:46.23   
Damien Batchelor 07 Co Birm'ham 1279314                     6:12.10 
Isaac Bennison 05 Falcon Nttm 961823 1:10.54          1:32.76  3:20.72  1:20.32    2:49.65   
Luke Chambers 08 Falcon Nttm 1202470 1:27.10      1:40.00    1:45.76    1:40.19    3:27.85   
George Webster 02 Falcon Nttm 808717 58.86          1:14.70  2:40.53      2:24.60  5:03.69 
Lynden Johnson 03 Hucknall Lin 856218 1:02.00          1:14.00    1:13.00    2:20.00   
Brodie Butlin 09 Mansfield 1374996             3:56.30    4:13.02  3:29.60  6:48.14 
Owen Hathway 06 Mansfield 1257130   2:35.54    1:19.00  2:42.70      1:20.35  3:11.11     
Ryan Lang 05 Mansfield 932216 1:11.64  2:34.94  5:21.14  1:20.74  2:51.51      1:29.55       
Samuel Price 09 Mansfield 1349925 1:18.31    6:04.96          1:40.22  3:53.87  3:26.51   
Alfie Silver 06 Mansfield 1132990   2:22.03                  5:48.31 
Oliver Silver 06 Mansfield 1132992   2:22.28                  5:34.65 
Ben Reeves 07 Matlock 1342656   2:51.01  5:53.15  1:26.33  3:06.46             
Dawid Grab 04 Newark 1149080                      
Angus McCallion 04 Newark 838466 1:03.18  2:15.36                   
Kallum Quirke 06 NottNorthern 923675   2:16.08                   
Matthew Clark 06 NottmLeander 887776   2:30.04  5:21.27        3:28.03      3:00.06   
Finley Ellis 05 NottmLeander 1106513 1:02.38  2:16.66  4:52.33  1:10.14  2:31.96          2:42.00   
Callum Brookes 06 Sherwood 961537 1:09.68      1:16.77               
Bradley Brumpton 07 Sherwood 1347485 1:21.41      1:32.05        1:23.75    3:19.60   
Rishan Chuhan 09 Sherwood 1405678     7:20.37              3:45.00   
Rhys Cope 05 Sherwood 1320715               1:41.97    3:18.30   
Sam Potts 06 Sherwood 1262290   2:22.28  4:56.57      1:34.00           
Oliver Richmond 08 Sherwood 1293933   3:02.61  6:19.41    3:20.30  1:45.92  3:40.21         
Jake Baugh 07 Sutton 1336286 1:22.51  2:57.69  6:27.01  1:29.71  3:15.58  1:42.95  3:36.67  1:40.05    3:14.25  6:55.99 
Kian Bennett 07 Sutton 1371495 1:32.36  2:51.53  6:05.99  1:44.20  3:10.30  1:43.82  3:40.76      3:16.30  6:55.99 
Harrison Clarke 08 Sutton 1424435 1:30.21  3:19.40    1:45.99    1:48.66  4:00.01  1:50.99    3:45.01  7:45.99 
Jared Collins 08 Sutton 1315238 1:22.26  2:48.81  5:57.25  1:35.46  3:14.63  1:47.39  3:40.18  1:40.32    3:13.61  6:54.99 
Archie Ellis 03 Sutton 1361947 1:03.52      1:11.56    1:21.76           
Evan Hawley 07 Sutton 1218906 1:14.90  2:32.13  5:43.97      1:38.87  3:33.35      3:11.70   
Liam Hill 07 Sutton 1278799 1:09.63  2:32.22  5:23.18  1:18.94  2:45.11      1:25.47  3:15.31  2:56.11  6:18.69 
Stanley Milasinovich 07 Sutton 1267095 1:13.74  2:35.25  5:27.04  1:41.19    1:38.28  3:39.66  1:31.85  3:29.89  2:59.14  6:25.47 
Nathan Palin-Moakes 07 Sutton 1336287 1:22.30  2:58.37      3:43.28  1:46.72  3:38.54         
Jack Patterson 08 Sutton 1381110 1:41.41  3:14.75        2:07.06  4:40.99         
Callum Peel 04 Sutton 840529 1:01.90  2:11.25  4:39.29      1:14.22  2:39.78  1:09.12    2:26.32   
Thomas Polley 06 Sutton 1167175   2:26.20                   
Ethan Potter 08 Sutton 1361961 1:11.02      1:20.40  2:56.16      1:27.66  3:12.64  2:57.10  6:15.99 
Ben Price 03 Sutton 1400008 1:09.19      1:26.58  3:04.22  1:48.09        4:12.98   
Aaron Price 06 Sutton 1438357 1:45.99          1:59.01           
Adam Read 05 Sutton 1167172 1:04.96    4:50.37    2:33.07      1:13.03  2:41.90  2:37.88   
Michael Senior 05 Sutton 1155698 1:04.96  2:19.51  4:51.02      1:18.34  2:45.81  1:15.79    2:37.27  5:28.70 
Ellis Senior 09 Sutton 1343540 1:21.47  2:58.82  6:30.99      2:02.48    1:37.50    3:20.56   
Jack Slack 08 Sutton 1424434 1:35.99  3:29.49    1:45.01        1:45.99    4:15.01   
Bailey Slater 05 Sutton 1167127   2:18.46                   
Toby Thorpe 06 Sutton 1112091 1:07.17  2:26.34    1:17.83    1:27.88  3:05.06      2:45.26   
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878 1:09.94  2:32.41    1:17.02  2:42.46  1:23.00  3:01.12  1:17.90    2:39.98  5:46.47 
Rhys Wakelin 07 Sutton 1315240 1:41.24  3:25.99    1:52.99    2:11.21  4:14.14         

 

The Ernehale Open Meet - Individual Female Entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Jemma Ball 05 Arnold 1167354 1:13.19      1:20.35  2:50.33  1:33.61        2:56.89   
Honey Baxendale 05 Arnold 1118745 1:05.09  2:17.15  4:48.39  1:10.34  2:29.70          2:37.01  5:25.96 
Marie-Lys Caesar 06 Arnold 1256235 1:21.46  3:00.80    1:38.35  3:50.99  1:59.58  4:38.76      3:30.77   
Gabrielle Caesar 08 Arnold 1256236 1:26.60  3:00.74    1:45.07  3:39.94  1:50.44  3:53.10      3:32.73   
Clemmie Chung 06 Arnold 940769       1:25.62    1:28.33  3:12.79      2:56.55   
Ria Dennis 02 Arnold 835416 1:10.00      1:17.49    1:24.00  2:59.82         
Bethany Easton 06 Arnold 1256237 1:08.61      1:15.44  2:43.40          2:49.47   
Abigail Gilding 06 Arnold 1227348 1:08.10  2:25.47  5:03.03          1:19.54  3:17.58     
Morgan Green 03 Arnold 958436 1:04.30  2:18.30    1:12.90  2:39.85      1:16.40       
Coral Harewood - Soos 04 Arnold 1103126   2:43.22                   
Charlotte Hawkins 04 Arnold 1103059 1:11.00  2:34.55    1:25.35    1:35.89    1:19.04    2:51.47   
Emily Hawkins 07 Arnold 1193035 1:19.70  2:49.49  6:06.87  1:25.01  2:58.80          3:06.54   
Lucy-Jean Holmes 04 Arnold 1161280 1:22.12  3:03.47  6:20.33  1:34.86  3:15.32  1:44.78  3:49.39  1:38.89    3:20.81   
Lily Jackson-Oates 05 Arnold 1133189     4:45.50      1:19.95  2:50.24  1:16.48  2:44.45  2:38.92  5:26.28 
Amber Kirk 05 Arnold 1256239 1:08.12  2:24.09    1:20.33        1:14.26  3:10.00  2:45.71   
Hannah Lowe 06 Arnold 1256244 1:15.97  2:45.48            1:24.34  3:14.60  3:07.01  6:25.04 
Milli-Jo Macdonald 05 Arnold 975637 1:05.20  2:21.58    1:09.06  2:28.67  1:26.53        2:40.73   
Kyra Macdonald 02 Arnold 778197     4:53.22  1:10.56    1:18.10  2:46.22      2:33.11  5:21.10 
Natasha Need 07 Arnold 1313916 1:24.95      1:40.18    2:03.68           
Lily Paget 07 Arnold 1359124 1:23.73  3:00.38  6:29.08  1:35.67    1:46.86  3:43.12      3:17.55   
Reeka Semillano 08 Arnold 1440551 1:28.00      1:45.00               
Claudia Starzomska 07 Arnold 1428455 1:30.00  3:30.00    1:46.00               
Amaia Steele 06 Arnold 1176969 1:07.69  2:27.44    1:16.81  2:43.06  1:23.97  3:01.67      2:43.81   
Eleanor Watson 04 Arnold 1256252 1:05.10  2:22.81  5:03.16  1:15.81               
Holly Wilbraham 07 Arnold 1393739 1:54.21          1:58.21           
Ella Beard 03 Bramcote 924906     4:44.35                5:21.15 
Holly Brackner 09 Bramcote 1220659         3:30.78          3:35.63   
Chloe Brackner 08 Bramcote 1167066   2:55.05        1:44.77  3:39.66      3:21.39   
Megan Brown 06 Bramcote 1434635 1:33.50      1:43.21    2:05.05           
Sophie Clark 10 Bramcote 1198370   3:50.00          4:20.00         
Asha Cullen 08 Bramcote 1384502 1:31.69  3:19.79            1:47.11       
Grace Dell 07 Bramcote 1331140                      
Grace Dickens 07 Bramcote 1383530 1:31.63      1:45.00      4:05.63  1:36.00    3:35.71   
Yvie Garden 08 Bramcote 1418296 1:42.30      1:55.20    2:12.20           
Lucy Harris 09 Bramcote 1377066   3:37.81          4:15.30      3:50.23   
Lilian Heathfield 08 Bramcote 1220652                      
Freya Jones 08 Bramcote 1198364       1:48.68    1:43.75  3:46.40  1:38.85    3:24.41  7:38.25 
Erin Lee 06 Bramcote 1396894   2:42.87                   
Ellie Loades 06 Bramcote 1104732   2:22.01                  5:35.51 
Kara Lynch 06 Bramcote                      
Katie Macdonald 05 Bramcote 1290406 1:13.39  2:40.22  5:26.19    2:56.86  1:35.45  3:35.22         
Amy Macdonald 08 Bramcote 1290408 1:26.02    6:20.45  1:34.39  3:18.24          3:30.53  7:38.33 
Hannah Martin 09 Bramcote 1408349 1:52.50  4:06.99    1:55.02    2:02.33        4:13.53   
Ava Murray 08 Bramcote 1383535 1:31.50      1:41.10    1:57.81        3:48.34   
Hannah Pascoe 08 Bramcote 1383526 1:24.67    7:00.00      1:58.61  4:00.00  2:00.00    3:40.42   
Ruby Pearce 07 Bramcote 1433085 1:36.00  3:18.60    1:51.50    2:03.10           
Sandra Serkedi 09 Bramcote 1418292 1:37.92  3:32.72    1:40.00        1:48.00    3:59.99   
Lily Sinclair 06 Bramcote 1220650 1:16.99  2:46.34  5:51.71  1:29.47            3:11.62   
Neve Smithson 08 Bramcote 1250320 1:22.99  3:09.31                3:35.96   
Shae Stewart 06 Bramcote 1260694                      
Amelia Taylor 07 Bramcote 1377055 1:12.75  2:42.22    1:23.22    1:37.19        3:02.56   
Eve Tunstall 06 Bramcote 1249714 1:26.55      1:40.60    2:03.00        3:42.26   
Erin Bell 04 Braunstone 1260824 1:06.95          1:19.20           
Francesca Harrison 09 Braunstone 1190952     7:15.90              3:43.71   
Millie Hitchin 09 Braunstone 1150752     7:21.18              3:54.55   
Eloise Raine 04 Braunstone 1132435 1:04.20      1:10.65  2:29.61  1:21.53        2:37.56   
Matilda Strange 04 Braunstone 1114903 1:05.85  2:19.76    1:11.63  2:31.24          2:39.82   
Francesca Berry 04 Calv Bing 912039     5:14.01                 
Hermione Blackwood 03 Calv Bing 730713 1:08.70  2:28.65  5:13.50            3:01.17     
Ella Thelwell-Hudson 06 Calv Bing 1138496       1:29.78    1:40.06  3:30.02  1:28.23  3:14.31    6:56.26 
Amelia Brown 09 CarltonForum 1392910     7:33.67        3:55.17      4:00.38   
Neve Bursztyn 07 CarltonForum 1292012   2:41.63                   
Anja Knight 09 CarltonForum 1437845         3:49.53    3:53.27         
Katie Merryweather 07 CarltonForum 1313915   2:41.22                  6:41.56 
Lily Purser 06 CarltonForum 1408823 1:32.78          1:46.37           
Emma Rann 08 CarltonForum 1433830 1:38.27          2:01.27           
Evie Rippon 09 CarltonForum 1347625         3:50.47    3:57.81         
Jorja Savage-Novellino 04 CarltonForum 800634 1:10.06  2:37.76        1:31.31    1:20.30    2:56.01  6:17.54 
Millie Smith 04 CarltonForum 852807       1:18.86  2:46.91  1:29.86    1:18.89  3:03.12  2:49.27  5:54.21 
Matilda Smith 07 CarltonForum 1118806 1:25.73      1:40.96    1:54.23           
Olivia Smith 03 CarltonForum 956595 1:06.72      1:19.18  2:49.53  1:27.36  3:10.40        6:12.38 
Eve Turnbull 07 CarltonForum 1237454 1:09.47  2:30.16    1:17.27  2:43.50      1:22.69    2:49.81  6:07.01 
Brooke Fisher 07 Co Birm'ham 1343581                     5:59.55 
Evie Allsop 04 Falcon Nttm 961768 1:07.13      1:19.86    1:21.49  2:55.37  1:17.15      5:43.32 
Grace Allsop 02 Falcon Nttm 1111356 1:03.23  2:26.70    1:16.69    1:21.98           
Ellie Barker 02 Falcon Nttm 813231 1:07.55  2:20.15  4:56.25  1:14.76  2:38.91             
Hannah Bennison 05 Falcon Nttm 961825 1:20.43          1:37.56  3:26.56  1:35.00    3:06.41   
Olivia Faulkner 09 Falcon Nttm 1288225   3:38.96      3:41.32    4:18.06      3:55.55   
Iris Fenning 08 Falcon Nttm 1356905 1:59.00          2:10.00           
Lacey Gregory 09 Falcon Nttm 1383158 1:40.00      1:52.79    1:59.00  4:36.47      3:59.69   
Rhianna Wright 06 Falcon Nttm 1204439 1:07.13  2:35.38    1:17.93        1:19.10    2:55.77   
Hayley Goodwin 97 Hucknall Lin 194699         2:47.00             
Katie Hill 07 Hucknall Lin 1235924 1:09.40  2:30.40    1:17.80  2:45.70  1:32.28  3:23.52  1:20.00    2:48.00   
Jessica Shephard 04 Kimberley 846150 1:04.07  2:17.52  4:49.57  1:14.15  2:35.19          2:41.00   
Isobell Shephard 06 Kimberley 902363 1:13.04  2:40.54    1:20.92  2:35.19  1:35.47        3:00.51   
Eleanor Bingham 08 Mansfield 1349921 1:35.27  3:23.00    1:40.00  3:35.50             
Amelia Gibson 07 Mansfield 1302611 1:11.10      1:20.20  2:48.25          2:54.89   
Amelia Hargrave 06 Mansfield 1122228       1:15.79  2:44.55          2:54.71   
Amelia Hopkinson 08 Mansfield 1267114 1:27.85  3:06.21      3:31.31      1:44.29  4:01.10  3:27.70   
Lauren Vaughan 07 Mansfield 1323467 1:29.67          1:44.50  3:35.80         
Isabelle Lester 05 Matlock 933838     4:59.89          1:18.56  2:50.33  2:46.10   
Connie Harding 08 Newark 1385815 1:49.93  3:51.00    1:54.64    2:17.60           
Myleece Quirke 04 NottNorthern 923674   2:38.68                   
Katherine Hewing 06 NottmLeander 1347293 1:14.67            3:18.03  1:24.35  3:15.86     
Courtney Atkins 08 Sherwood 1378725 1:29.36      1:36.88    1:49.07  3:59.59         
Madeleine Baker 05 Sherwood 1218778 1:20.60          1:42.96  3:40.63         
Olivia Barrett 05 Sherwood 915459   2:23.86        1:20.15        2:39.80   
Isabella Bennett 07 Sherwood 1218775 1:27.87      1:45.76    1:50.00           
Kacey Buczko 06 Sherwood 1372766 1:29.24  3:38.56    1:40.15  3:45.73  1:50.68  4:02.88         
Charlotte Callaghan-We 09 Sherwood 1332969 1:29.04  3:20.30    1:44.60  3:36.90  1:51.13  3:45.06  1:41.76  3:50.01  3:47.80  8:04.00 
Suranne Cave 04 Sherwood 1201556 1:04.12          1:22.20    1:09.39  2:36.47  2:35.08   
Olivia Cawar 08 Sherwood 1320710 1:42.74  3:38.31    1:45.78  3:47.89          3:58.57   
Katrina Cickovska 08 Sherwood 1419609 1:56.34          2:28.42           
Edie Clipstone 05 Sherwood 1262287 1:27.97      1:34.72    1:58.37           
Rebecca Darrington 06 Sherwood 1122642 1:10.86  2:32.20    1:17.07  2:44.11  1:31.93  3:10.92    3:02.77  2:51.66  6:00.53 
Katie Fowler 08 Sherwood 1392360       1:48.00               
Ava Fritchley 08 Sherwood 1372763 1:57.25  4:21.90    2:34.14    2:48.20           
Freya Gibbons 08 Sherwood 1347483 1:19.21  2:54.72  6:25.00  1:26.70  3:15.90  1:49.85  3:56.40         
Ruby-Grace Gregory 08 Sherwood 1320758 1:47.90  3:30.98  7:00.00    3:58.70  2:04.30  4:21.40      4:12.01   
Lillie Harris 07 Sherwood 1342679 1:29.26  3:15.15    1:43.90  3:38.41  2:01.49  4:14.83         
Ruby Maiden 07 Sherwood 1290405 1:13.98  2:31.78  5:24.09    2:52.91    3:25.75    3:20.00  2:58.82  6:13.13 
Grace Manson 05 Sherwood 1116850 1:05.44  2:19.50  4:54.04  1:13.78  2:36.32          2:41.19   
Heidi Marriott 05 Sherwood 1167123 1:05.01  2:17.64  4:41.79  1:07.57        1:12.78    2:31.97  5:21.22 
Lily Mitchell 08 Sherwood 1297121 1:32.38      1:44.00    2:05.02           
Hannah Robinson 07 Sherwood 1347482 1:18.91      1:26.09        1:35.52       
Leila Slack 07 Sherwood 1262299 1:33.35          1:56.89    1:55.90    3:52.84   
Isabelle Swindall 08 Sherwood 1427809 1:47.53                     
Olivia Ward 08 Sherwood 1427803                      
Noa Arapi 05 Sutton 1167170 1:27.98    6:55.99  1:37.34  3:40.01          3:33.05   
Scarlett Arapi 09 Sutton 1278800 1:43.40          2:09.99  4:35.01      4:04.38   
Ruby Arapi 09 Sutton 1278797 1:35.76      1:40.99    2:10.99        4:04.99   
Ellie Bunker 03 Sutton 915439 1:04.76  2:17.69        1:21.36  2:53.16         
Lauren Church 04 Sutton 964776 1:09.64      1:19.29        1:18.70  3:04.62     
Jessica Church 05 Sutton 1148423 1:11.50      1:21.17    1:27.35  3:10.24         
Chloe Coleman 06 Sutton 1202499 1:08.35      1:16.15    1:27.35  3:11.28  1:22.44    2:48.51   
Keira Dobbs 05 Sutton 1100659 1:08.09      1:14.82    1:21.50  2:53.54  1:14.30    2:35.59   
Libbie Edwards 06 Sutton 1278798 1:10.73    5:28.90      1:37.15        2:58.30  6:14.88 
Molly Etherington 06 Sutton 1107525 1:13.35    5:09.37  1:20.10  2:45.49          2:54.25   
Ellethea Hawley 04 Sutton 930298               1:13.38    2:32.00   
Sophie Hutson 02 Sutton 818100         2:32.69             
Elissa Langton 03 Sutton 1242612 1:08.36  2:26.64  5:26.88      1:26.19    1:15.69    2:43.03   
Talitha Oud 05 Sutton 1187104                     5:34.14 
Ella Peach 05 Sutton 1315245 1:15.62  2:43.29  6:27.72  1:26.22  3:15.70  1:37.67  3:32.00  1:15.63  3:09.20  3:04.93  6:37.00 
Emma Peel 04 Sutton 840528 1:04.42      1:10.15  2:33.56  1:23.94        2:39.00   
Ellie Read 02 Sutton 1131913 1:01.99    4:38.86    2:31.91  1:22.30    1:14.98    2:33.39   
Amelia Roberts 08 Sutton 1229433   3:10.78  6:51.65      1:49.40  3:53.74      3:32.06   
Lola Robinson 07 Sutton 1315243 1:27.41          1:55.90  4:03.22  1:37.54    3:26.88   
Macy Roe 06 Sutton 1224820 1:10.88          1:28.35        2:54.01   
Ruby Shinfield 07 Sutton 1336285 1:25.58  3:10.57  6:32.68  1:40.85  3:45.99             
Lorna Spalding 07 Sutton 1233982 1:21.64      1:36.61  3:35.99  1:45.60  3:47.12  1:42.99    3:39.30   
Heather Walker 05 Sutton 1315242 1:17.26    6:20.99  1:25.06  3:12.39  1:38.70        3:20.65   
Gracie Walker 07 Sutton 1381114 1:15.38      1:27.18    1:40.62  3:45.99      3:07.67   

 


This page was last updated on Fri 1st February 2019 - 12:12 PM


Everyone Active - Hucknall Leisure Centre